Listado de expositores 2017

EmpresaStand Nº
3M3D-40
3X ENGINEERING1D - 50
ABAC3B - 71
ADENEU3D - 30
AESA2E - 20
AGGREKO ARGENTINA2F - 31
AGIRA1C - 69
ALBANESI 1B - 30
ALDYL ARGENTINA 3E - 88
ALL PUMPS ARGENTINA 3D - 19
AMAFREN SA 3C-70
ARBROS - AERRE3C - 70
ASPRO3C - 30
ATLAS COPCO3A -39
AUTOMAT1D-56
AXION ENERGY ARGENTINA 2D - 10
BAEL 3A - 59
BAREDES S.A.3A - 30
BIVORT1B - 71
BLC3C - 70
BLEACH DESIGN 3A-60
BOLLAND Y CIA 2F - 10
BOLLFILTER PROTECTION SYSTEMS3D-107
BOMBADUR SRL2A - 29
BOMBAS GRUNDFOS DE ARGENTINA3A-80
BRUNO SCHILLIG 2G - 01
BTU 2B - 10
BUREAU VERITAS ARGENTINA 2H - 10
C Y E INGENIERIA3E-93
CALZADOS OMBU - confecat2F-20
CATALOGO INDUSTRIAL3A - 35
CETEC SUDAMERICANA S.A.3D - 50
CEW1A - 70/ 1B - 80 / 1
CHINA PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION1C-58
CIMSA3D - 94
CINTER 2C - 31
CINTOLO HMNOS. METALURGICA SAIC2H - 28
CLUSTER PETROLEO, GAS Y MINERIA3C - 30
CPA BOMBAS1D - 48
CUMMINS1C-18
DALLAS DECA 3E - 70
DANCO TALLERES METALURGICOS - PROILDE SRL2A -31 / 2B - 31
DASTEC 3E - 98
DEL PLATA INGENIERA 1C-02
DELAIR TECH3D - 08
DELGA2D - 02
DERRICK EQUIPMENT3B-41
DINATECNICA S.A.3D - 69
DOSIVAC S.A.1D - 20
DRILLMEC3B-81
DTMAQ 2C - 41
DURALITTE GROUP1A - 10
E.Q.A3C - 70
ECOPRENEUR S.A.3B - 91
EDELFLEX S.A.3D - 70
EDIGAR1D - 64
EDVSA INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCION1D - 46
ELECTRICIDAD SAN MARTIN S.A.1D - 16
ELECTRO PATAGONIA S.A.3C - 70
EMBAJADA DE CANADA3A-69
EMICO1D-16
ENAP SIPETROL ARGENTINA S.A.3D - 60
ENERGÍA Y NEGOCIOS1A - 20
ENOD S.R.L.1D - 70
EPP Y MÁS1C - 81
ESCO ARGENTINA S.A.3E - 41
ESTABLECIMIENTO METALURGICO P y B S.R.L.1D - 38
ESTABLECIMIENTOS GASCON S.A.3B - 71
ESTOPAPLAST SAICYF3D-100
ESTUDIO TECNICO DOMA S.A.2E - 38
EUSTAQUIO DANIEL MANICONE S.A.2B - 20
EXPRO2F - 30
EXTERRAN ARGENTINA1C - 40
EXTINRED2F-20
EXXONMOBIL EXPLORATION ARG S.R.L.2G - 20
FAINSER S.A.2H - 18
FAVRA - SAIC2F - 39
FIBRASINT 2F - 20
FINNING3D - 51
FITTINOX S.R.L.3C - 70
FLARGENT S.A.2H - 20
FLOUSA S.A.3E - 64
FLOW MANAGEMENT INDUSTRIES 2G-18
FLOWSERVE S.R.L.3C - 60
FLUSITEC S.A.2C - 40
FRANCOVIGH S.A.2B - 29
GAISA1D-64
GALILEO TECHNOLOGIES 1B - 20
GAPP2G - 04
GAS Y PETROLEO DEL NEUQUEN 3D - 30
GENTHERM GLOBAL POWER TECHNOLOGIES1D - 60
GEORGIA 2F -20
GOY MIGUEL ÁNGEL / ANUARIO PETROLERO3A - 51
GTM3D - 61
HEMPEL 1D - 01
HOERBIGER DE ARGENTINA S.A1C - 41
HTM1C - 21
HYTECH INGENIERIA 1C - 61
IGP 3C-19
IMSA3C - 90
INDAVE S.A.3C - 50
INDUSTRIAS 9 DE JULIO 1A - 51
INDUSTRIAS DELGADO S.A.1A - 61
INDUSTRIAS EPTA1B - 31
INDUSTRIAS JUAN F. SECCO S.A.1A - 30
INDUSTRIAS METALART S.A.2I - 20
INDUSTRIAS NELSON2A - 21
INDUSTRIAS QUILMES2F-20
INGENIERIA SIMA2A - 11
INGENIERO CAPINO1B-72
INTI1C-04
IPH S.A.I.C.F.3E - 71
IRAM 3D-06
ITAL VINIL SAN LUIS1C - 10
ITT BOMBAS BORNEMANN Y GOULDS2C - 02
IZAJES Y TRANSMISIONES1D-69
JICEC S.A.3C-70
JIULI HI - TECH METALS3A - 65
JOSE CARTELLONE CONSTRUCCIONES CIVILES 1B - 60
JUNTAS FLEXSEAL S.R.L.2F - 38
KAMET2F - 40
LIBUS2A-28
LOGICALIS3B-30
M. ROYO S.A.2B - 28
MAINCAL2F - 20
MAINTEC S.R.L.1D - 62
MARLEW S.A.2G - 10
MARSHALL MOFFAT2D - 04
MEIP INGENIERIA SRL3E - 11
METALURGICA INCOMET SACIF1B - 58
MIRBLA1D - 40
MOBILBOX3B-99
MONTAGNE OUTDOORS 2H - 02
MORKEN S.A.2G - 30
NAKASE S.R.L.2A - 28
NALCO ARGENTINA S.R.L.1A - 40
NITROPHYL S.A.2I - 10
NOKSEL ESPAÑA1D-34
OMNICROM3A-103
PABELLON ALEMAN3B - 90 / 3B - 98/ 3
PABELLON CAS2F - 20
PABELLON GAPP 3B - 70 / 3C - 70
PABELLON INGLES3A - 60
PALMERO SAN LUIS S.A.1C - 20
PAMPA ENERGIA2D - 30
PAN AMERICAN ENERGY2D - 20
PANTALON ARGENTINO1B-80
PATAGONIA CONSUL 3A-93
PECOM SERVICIOS ENERGIA S.A.2H - 30
PEFOW EQUIPAMIENTOS S.A.3E - 101
PETROPLASTIC S.A.2C - 21
PLUSPETROL2C - 20
POLYAR SACIF1B - 18
PREVENT GAS3A-81
PROILDE 2A - 31 / 2B - 31
PROVEMET3B - 70
PROVENSID SACIF3E - 90
REPSA1C-51
RIZZOTTO Y PIERAGOSTINI S.R.L.1C - 82
ROBERT BOSCH3C - 80
ROMAN SERVICIOS3D - 68
ROSATO S.A.3A-61
RUNCO3A - 51
SA LITO GONELLA3E - 31
SAITSA3A-29
SCANIA ARGENTINA3C - 68
SERVINTEL1D - 29
SHANDONG KERUI PETROLEUM EQUIPMENT3B-50
SHAWCOR / SOCOHTERM AMERICAS SA1C - 49
SHELL CAPSA2A-10
SHENJIANG VALVE CO. LTD1D-28
SHERWIN WILLIAMS3B-68
SIAM ARCON3E - 91
SICA METALURGICA ARGENTINA S.A.2E - 41
SICLONET S.A.1B - 68
SIEMENS1C - 30
SNF3A - 90
SNFAR3A-90
SOCOHTERM AMERICAS 1C - 49
SOLAER INGENIERIA3C - 70
SPRAYING SYSTEMS3D - 10
SUBSECRETARIA DE MINERIA E HIDROCARBUROS 3D - 30
SULZER TURBO SERVICES ARGENTINA3D - 91
TALLERES FANUP1D-10
TALLERES ROMULO BARBIERIS1A - 70
TASSAROLI3D - 81
TAVAL S.A.2D - 31
TEADIT ARGENTINA1C-68
TECHINT1B-41
TECPETROL1A-60
TENARIS 1A-60
TERMOMETRIA3B-107
TEX ARGENTINA S.R.L1C - 50
TEXTIL BAND2F - 20
THE EXZONE 1A - 41
THORSA S.A.3E - 81
TOTAL 1A - 50
TRANSOCEAN COATINGS2I - 28
TUBOS ARGENTINOS 3E - 44
TURBIGAS2B - 02
TYHOO1A - 49
V. VITUCCI1D - 18
VALMEC S.A.2I - 30 / 2I - 40
VALVTRONIC S.A.3B - 80
VALVULAS WORCESTER DE ARGENTINA / VALBOL2A-20
VENTIL USA 1D - 68
VEOLIA WATER TECHNOLOGIES2D - 40
VETEK S.A.1C - 28
VMC REFRIGERACIÓN3C-69
WINTERSHALL ENERGIA S.A.2C - 10
WORK PROTEC3D - 40
XINMI WANLI INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT1C - 60
Y-TEC YPF TECNOLOGIA S.A.2E - 20
YPF2E - 10
ZOXI 2G - 39

Listado de expositores 2015